Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Colleen Farrington Dashboard

Colleen Farrington
Date added:
20021024
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Colleen Farrington Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Colleen Farrington
Aliases:
Colleen Leigh Farrington
Date of Birth:
April 20, 1936 (78 years old)
Place of Birth:
Davisboro
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Colleen Farrington is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Davisboro on April 20, 1936. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 20794th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Colleen Farrington is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Colleen Farrington biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones