Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Colt 45 Dashboard

Colt 45
Date added:
20020227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Colt 45 Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Colt 45
Aliases:
Misty Mountains, Cotton Candy
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Corpus Christi
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
52J-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Colt 45 is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Corpus Christi on July 18, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2901th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Colt 45 is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Colt 45 biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Herrolf 2013-06-03
She's one of my fave big tits girls. I've heard rumors of hardcore but can't seem to find any.
TheGuyver 2012-10-13
One of the sexiest big bust models ever! One of my favs!
Firstmad 2012-01-07
Yeah, the Good "Old" Colt - very good Milf
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones