Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Connie Berry Dashboard

Connie Berry
Date added:
20120104
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Connie Berry Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Connie Berry
Aliases:
Vona Virag Bernadett
Date of Birth:
January 16, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33A-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Large butterfly at base of spine
Social Media:
  • Connie Berry Facebook

Connie Berry is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 16, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 19209th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Connie Berry is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Connie Berry biography

Latest Connie Berry Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-11-03 Connie Berry loves lesbian Sex with older Woman Views 8001 Duration 4:59 Connie Berry loves lesbian Sex with older Woman
Added on: 2014-02-19 Horny Babe Connie Berry Fist fucks her smooth Twat Views 19081 Duration 12:10 Horny Babe Connie Berry Fist fucks her smooth Twat
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

fmyreeones5 2014-11-03
She is amazingly fucked in many other site galleries.. Superb cute girl.. Love you Connie..
IRPreferred 2012-06-01
Connie should film more big black cock scenes!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones