Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Coralie Dashboard

Coralie
Date added:
20031206
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Coralie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Coralie
Aliases:
Coralie Gengenbach, Cora Lee
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1976 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Coralie is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris, France on April 11, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 12549th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Coralie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Coralie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

snake6677 2013-08-02
Yeah, not bad at all
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones