Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Coree Monroe Dashboard

Coree Monroe
Date added:
20030228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Coree Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Coree Monroe
Aliases:
Coree Munro
Date of Birth:
November 10, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Bedford
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Coree Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Bedford on November 10, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 10896th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Coree Monroe status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Coree Monroe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-11-10
Really brings back memories of your beauty-happy birthday my dear!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones