Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Corina Jayden Dashboard

Corina Jayden
Date added:
20080914
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Corina Jayden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Corina Jayden
Aliases:
Jessica Deuel
Date of Birth:
October 4, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
West Allis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-30-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril; navel.
Tattoos:
Symbols right wrist; lower right side of stomach; left hand between thumb and index finger.

Corina Jayden is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in West Allis on October 4, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3592th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Corina Jayden is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Corina Jayden biography

Latest Corina Jayden Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-01-16 Corina Jayden bouncing on throbbing black Dong Views 10381 Duration 3:10 Corina Jayden bouncing on throbbing black Dong
Added on: 2013-05-25 Corina Jayden gets a Workout in her Pussy at the fucking Gym Views 5665 Duration 4:00 Corina Jayden gets a Workout in her Pussy at the fucking Gym
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-04-13
Corina jayden. Oooh what an ass
gazzo45 2014-01-16
Great-looking girl with a beautiful pink slit.
IRPreferred 2013-07-14
Mo BlackCockz!
Triple_Triple 2012-08-23
did she retire?
jorge11 2011-12-18
P u ta tienes el c u l o como me gusta q lo tengan las buenas p u t as
Wow Corina is such a big beautiful thick and curvy whore and works her cunt real well also sucks cock and eats cum real well. A whore like Corina would look so pretty getting her perfect ass fucked.
oliviara 2011-01-13
She has just the right amount of curves.
milesobrian 2010-10-04
Have a very sexy and beautiful birthday!You are quite the stunner!Wow!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones