Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Corinne Alphen Dashboard

Corinne Alphen
Date added:
20030708
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Corinne Alphen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Corinne Alphen
Aliases:
Corinne Wahl
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1954 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lynn, MA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Corinne Alphen Facebook

Corinne Alphen is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Lynn, MA on September 27, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 22581th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Corinne Alphen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Corinne Alphen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2012-09-27
A very happy birthday to the only woman to be twice named penthouse pet of the year!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones