Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Corinne Clery Dashboard

Corinne Clery
Date added:
20020617
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Corinne Clery Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Corinne Clery
Aliases:
Corinne Picolo, Corinne Piccoli
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1950 (64 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Corinne Clery is a Actress from France. She was born in Paris on March 23, 1950. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 18001th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Corinne Clery is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Corinne Clery biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones