Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cortknee Dashboard

Cortknee
Date added:
20120325
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cortknee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cortknee
Aliases:
Cort Knee, Cort-Knee
Date of Birth:
March 15, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
red dragon on her right hip and lower right back

Cortknee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newport Beach on March 15, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 20567th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cortknee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cortknee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones