Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cory Baby Dashboard

Cory Baby
Date added:
20051224
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cory Baby Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cory Baby
Aliases:
Scarlet, Corina Cley, Christina, Coryna, Covy Baby, Cory Bebe, Corina, Cory Beby, Alina, Pocahontas, Caterina, Coreena
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cluj Napoca, Romania
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cory Baby is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Cluj Napoca, Romania on December 4, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4011th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cory Baby is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cory Baby biography

Latest Cory Baby Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-07-23 Brunette Hottie Cory Baby sucks Dick with her Pal Views 3034 Duration 6:13 Brunette Hottie Cory Baby sucks Dick with her Pal
Added on: 2013-07-07 Cory Baby listens in on Dick jerking off in the Bathroom Views 9325 Duration 2:25 Cory Baby listens in on Dick jerking off in the Bathroom
Added on: 2013-05-23 Cory Baby takes turns licking and being licked with her Friend Views 7930 Duration 4:00 Cory Baby takes turns licking and being licked with her Friend
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Bored F 2013-12-13
I fucked her throat and pussy last night here in Italy... great experience!!!
snake6677 2013-08-02
Great anal whore here
gazzo45 2013-07-07
This delicious girl is utter perfection. Beautiful face, feet, asshole, cunt - she's fantastic, and I bet she tastes great!
satiricon 2010-05-26
The black actor who presents Footsie has had to kiss her beautiful feet and ass screwing Romanian missed that detail. Cory, never use drugs.
satiricon 2010-05-26
I invite all friends Freeones observe the face of this beautiful woman when she has a cock in her ass burning ... looks more radiant, magical, fantastic and most divinely beautiful.
satiricon 2010-05-26
Sucks cock with elegance and parched lips of his beautiful vulva, artistically clothed the phallus that penetrates.
satiricon 2010-05-26
Cory is a beautiful female. It has a beautiful face and a slim profile. His black hair is a sea of ebony.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones