Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cory Lane Dashboard

Cory Lane
Date added:
20030708
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cory Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cory Lane
Aliases:
Teresa Langley, Dorothy Laine, Cori Lane, Theresa Langley
Date of Birth:
August 7, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chattanooga
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cory Lane is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Chattanooga on August 7, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4664th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cory Lane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cory Lane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

snake6677 2013-08-02
OMG thats a very hot girl
chouchou69x 2012-03-01
horny mature sexbombe cory lane
ASHLEY23 2010-07-21
Sexy girl! Great legs! Wonderful tits!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones