Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cotton Candi Dashboard

Cotton Candi
Date added:
20111104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cotton Candi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cotton Candi
Aliases:
CC
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Albany
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
58L >-40-56
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cotton Candi Twitter

Cotton Candi is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Albany on June 21, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3571th place. She currently has 98 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cotton Candi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cotton Candi biography

Latest Cotton Candi Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-29 Busty Babe Cotton Candi has some Girl on Girl Sex Views 2207 Duration 5:05 Busty Babe Cotton Candi has some Girl on Girl Sex
Added on: 2014-02-12 Cotton Candi exposes her massive Tits then bangs Views 6967 Duration 5:10 Cotton Candi exposes her massive Tits then bangs
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

camplo72 2014-05-24
not only does she have a wonderful figure but her feet are beautiful to...a total package in my mind!!
ChocolateCum 2013-08-04
deliciously curvy beauty!
Alinhosoares 2013-02-21
- Sou louco por essa mulher! é meu sonho de consumo. - I'm crazy about this woman! is my dream consumer.
Kingbeef75 2012-01-20
she is so beautiful! her face, ass and tits are so perfect!! I want to marry u Cotton Candi!! I don't know if i'd suck those tits first or eat that ass for hours first. aw man my cock is so hard for those 50 pound tits each one weighs 25 lbs!!!
Prdelight 2011-12-30
I would like to sweat with her, together!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones