Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Courtney James Dashboard

Courtney James
Date added:
20071029
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Courtney James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Courtney James
Aliases:
Jessie Alba, Jessi Alba, Jessica Albarez
Date of Birth:
December 8, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tribal on small of back; winged creature right hip; heart on back of neck

Courtney James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 8, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2784th place. She currently has 155 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Courtney James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Courtney James biography

Latest Courtney James Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-08-12 Courtney James takes a Cumshot after wild banging Views 16123 Duration 5:23 Courtney James takes a Cumshot after wild banging
Added on: 2013-04-07 Courtney James gets her Pussy pummeled my multiple Dicks Views 11894 Duration 5:00 Courtney James gets her Pussy pummeled my multiple Dicks
Added on: 2012-03-26 Young Courtney James giving Head with her horny Friend Views 9461 Duration 5:00 Young Courtney James giving Head with her horny Friend
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

DP SharonLee 2012-12-23
Stunning girl, gangbang and DP time.
WolftheVillain 2012-08-07
super sexy lovely teen
diegocook 2011-12-15
@nobi5000 Good question. i'd love to see more of her. She was pretty good in Massive Facials.
TicklebellyXXX 2011-03-29
Cute natural titties on this cum slupring babe! About time she satisfied some big black brothas!
nobi5000 2010-10-21
Does anyone know if she's still active? Or did she retire?
sax_44 2010-06-09
She's so fucking gorgeous! And judging by interviews with her she seems to have a personality that pretty much equals mine. I'd marry her right away!
alex.zeal 2010-04-28
Like I already said in Forum that she got a Decent beauty to fuck....
jose fernandes 2010-04-11
Jessie Alba is wonderful porsntar!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones