Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crista Nicole Dashboard

Crista Nicole
Date added:
20010405
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Crista Nicole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crista Nicole
Aliases:
Crista Nicole Wagner
Date of Birth:
July 24, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Springfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Crista Nicole is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Springfield on July 24, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4902th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crista Nicole is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Crista Nicole biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-18
really very beautiful, in all facets
milesobrian 2012-07-24
Congrats on your birthday,beautiful Crista!
bigatk 2011-06-20
SHE FINE!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones