Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cristal Matthews Dashboard

Cristal Matthews
Date added:
20051117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cristal Matthews Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cristal Matthews
Aliases:
Cristal Nubiles, Cristal Coed
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Cristal Matthews is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Sacramento on July 12, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8517th place. She currently has 35 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cristal Matthews status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Cristal Matthews biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones