Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cristy Thom Dashboard

Cristy Thom
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cristy Thom Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cristy Thom
Aliases:
Christy Thom, Li-Wah Thom
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cristy Thom Facebook
  • Cristy Thom MySpace

Cristy Thom is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 8, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12855th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cristy Thom is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cristy Thom biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-09-08
A very happy 40th to the lovely Cristy!
milesobrian 2010-09-12
Very beautiful Asian babe,who loves to share her magnificent assets on film!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones