Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crystal Breeze Dashboard

Crystal Breeze
Date added:
20070829
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Crystal Breeze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crystal Breeze
Aliases:
Cyrstal Breeze, Chrystal Brieze, Crystal Bleu, Lisa Maria, Lisa Breeze, Lisa Marie, Lisa Snow, Crystal Blue, Crystal Braze, Chystal Breeze, Tina Marie, Chrystal Breeze, Breezy
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-21-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Crystal Breeze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hollywood, CA on November 27, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 15816th place. She currently has 63 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crystal Breeze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Crystal Breeze biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

maildude 2011-03-18
She had a pretty pussy if I remember right. Her and Angel.
milesobrian 2010-11-27
Happy birthday to the lovely and talented Crystal!
milesobrian 2010-11-14
Simply put,this beautiful lady with Ginger Lynn were among the Classic Beauties of Porn!I love you Crystal!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones