Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crystal Carmichael Dashboard

Crystal Carmichael
Date added:
20110817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Crystal Carmichael Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crystal Carmichael
Aliases:
Crystal White
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-22-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; clitoris
Tattoos:
Lower pelvis; between breasts

Crystal Carmichael is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Chicago on October 3, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 18548th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crystal Carmichael is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Crystal Carmichael biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones