Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crystal Carter Dashboard

Crystal Carter
Date added:
20070829
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Crystal Carter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crystal Carter
Aliases:
Crystal, Lorrain
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Palm Beach, FL
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
left bicep; small of back

Crystal Carter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Palm Beach, FL on June 29, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 11351th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crystal Carter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Crystal Carter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2013-07-09
wow what beauty realy marvelous nothing words for her awesome and it`s my pleasure that i talk with her that is my luck that she the godess of beauty talk with me
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones