Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crystal Harris Dashboard

Crystal Harris
Date added:
20091130
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Crystal Harris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crystal Harris
Aliases:
Crystal Carter
Date of Birth:
April 29, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lake Havasu City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Crystal Harris Twitter
  • Crystal Harris Facebook
  • Crystal Harris MySpace
  • Crystal Harris Instagram

Crystal Harris is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Lake Havasu City on April 29, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3781th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crystal Harris is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Crystal Harris biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

avegguyfreak 2013-05-31
Kendra is a 100 times hotter ....
mattcymru 2013-01-02
WHY CANT I SEE THEIR CUNTS .
King Diamond66 2012-03-09
Just imagine if Hefner decided that before he dies,one lucky man in the world,would be selected to take over his PB empire! Like Wonka & the Golden tickets. The mansion,bunnies,luxury! LIVE on TV, Hef puts the purple robe on the winner! Hey, I can dream!
Iota 2011-10-23
Whoever is posting links that look like they'll take a person to what is expected to be a particular gallery and they turn out to be page for pornagraphy-STOP!Playboy playmates and cybergirls are NOTHING LIKE porn "stars"!Stop your shit!Asshole!
ZoSo6980 2011-06-23
Looks like she realized Hef is more in the market for a Nurse than a Wife and came to her senses. Gold aint worth that much shovel work.
essexy 2011-06-20
Gold digging cow, still a stunner though
I hate this Play Boy shit... a bunch of superficial gold diggers, and they don't show the pussy.. show your fucken pussy.. and quit trying to kill Hef dammit... a hot as BITCH like this can't possibly love a old man like him... FUCKEN GOLD DIGGERS..
bence01_1983 2011-01-01
lucky Hefner :P if i was him, i'd make love to Crystal 24/7/365 :P
saans 2010-06-12
U are one amazing creation of God. I luv ya baby
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones