Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crystal Jewels Dashboard

Crystal Jewels
Date added:
20130729
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Crystal Jewels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crystal Jewels
Aliases:
Mystical Jewels
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1963 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
On back of right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Crystal Jewels Twitter

Crystal Jewels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 25, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 12692th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crystal Jewels status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Crystal Jewels biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones