Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crystal Raye Dashboard

Crystal Raye
Date added:
20031013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Crystal Raye Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crystal Raye
Aliases:
Krystal Ray, Crystal Rae, Crystal Ray, Crystal Rain, Crystal Rayne, Katie Plays
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Northridge, Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back

Crystal Raye is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Northridge, Los Angeles on August 28, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2765th place. She currently has 106 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crystal Raye is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Crystal Raye biography

Latest Crystal Raye Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-11-30 Crystal Raye kneels to suck and rub hard Dong Views 8737 Duration 3:00 Crystal Raye kneels to suck and rub hard Dong
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

C.K. Lawrence 2012-07-13
The Grasshopper's favorite pornstar by far!
V8magnum 2011-06-17
This girl is HOT! What a body...
V8magnum 2011-06-17
You are awesome...beautiful tits and body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones