Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crystal White Dashboard

Crystal White
Date added:
20030307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Crystal White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crystal White
Aliases:
Mistress Crystal
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Crystal White Twitter
  • Crystal White Facebook

Crystal White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on February 16, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5766th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crystal White is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Crystal White biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

samurairol2 2013-03-23
Perky and long legs, I'd love to eat her up!
Yeow 2012-05-09
AGEwise, she's hit the proverbial wall, OTOH, she's still putting in enough time at the gym to be a hot lean slut puppy! (PS: WTH happened to all her hetero hardcore stuff? No sense getting shy at her age.)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones