Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crystal Wilder Dashboard

Crystal Wilder
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Crystal Wilder Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crystal Wilder
Aliases:
Krystal Wilder
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1967 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brookings
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Crystal Wilder is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Brookings on September 13, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10027th place. She currently has 34 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crystal Wilder is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Crystal Wilder biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

butter_bbb 2016-01-28
I agree with Ike and Spanky McPhister. Crystal Wilder was one of the most under-rated porn performers of the early-mid 90s, usually out-shined by the emergeance of the Jenna Jameson cloning phase. I still miss Crystal and hubby Terry Thomas to this day!
Ike 2015-09-13
I agree with you Spanky, one of the most underrated and gorgeous performers. Happy Birthday Crystal
Spanky McPhister 2011-04-13
One of the most underated and one of the most beautiful.
camplo72 2010-01-26
i would love a bj from her lipps
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones