Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cuban Bee Dashboard

Cuban Bee
Date added:
20040302
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cuban Bee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cuban Bee
Aliases:
M.I.A. or Cali
Date of Birth:
July 6, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cienfuegos
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Pierced labret (below lower lip)
Tattoos:
Snake on back, bees on breasts, ace of spades on wrist, heart on arm, and others.

Cuban Bee is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in Cienfuegos on July 6, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 16416th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cuban Bee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cuban Bee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones