Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cubana Lust Dashboard

Cubana Lust
Date added:
20110115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cubana Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cubana Lust
Aliases:
Yaya La Cubana, Yaya, Havanna Garcia, Havana Garcia
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-29-47
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cubana Lust Twitter
  • Cubana Lust Facebook
  • Cubana Lust MySpace

Cubana Lust is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on August 10, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5038th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cubana Lust is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cubana Lust biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones