Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cumisha Amado Dashboard

Cumisha Amado
Date added:
20010526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cumisha Amado Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cumisha Amado
Aliases:
Mara Amado
Date of Birth:
April 5, 1956 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Marin County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit, Tounge
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cumisha Amado Twitter

Cumisha Amado is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Marin County on April 5, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11785th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cumisha Amado status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Cumisha Amado biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-04-05
My best wishes to the sexy and spicy Asian delight Cumisha on your birthday!
milesobrian 2010-06-11
The "wild one" cannot be forgotten-totally Asian sexiness and a dream trophy wife!I love you honey!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones