Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cumisha Jones Dashboard

Cumisha Jones
Date added:
20070804
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cumisha Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cumisha Jones
Aliases:
Adrianna Backyard
Date of Birth:
March 15, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Winnipeg
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cumisha Jones is a Adult Model from Canada. She was born in Winnipeg on March 15, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6653th place. She currently has 56 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cumisha Jones is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cumisha Jones biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

milesobrian 2014-03-15
Congratulations to Cumisha on her birthday today-what a woman!
snake6677 2013-08-05
Wow, awesome babe
Too Loco 2012-12-01
Sexy from head to toe
erotz30 2011-06-01
I like her nice ass :)
milesobrian 2011-03-15
Agreed! Happy birthday to an adorable woman!
HiJack 2010-09-23
She's fuckin' hot. Should be more famous
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones