Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Curvy Caitlin Dashboard

Curvy Caitlin
Date added:
20070820
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Curvy Caitlin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Curvy Caitlin
Aliases:
Curvy Caitlin, Kaitlin Klien
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
ears
Tattoos:
lower back of a stone tribal heart

Curvy Caitlin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 16, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 14550th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Curvy Caitlin status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Curvy Caitlin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

JuJuBee80 2010-12-04
goddamn i love this womans ass!
kebu74 2010-06-10
stunning plumper with gorgeous pussy and arse
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones