Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cute Cristina Dashboard

Cute Cristina
Date added:
20100308
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Cute Cristina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cute Cristina
Aliases:
Reese Strawberry, Paloma B
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Krasnodar
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
31B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cute Cristina Twitter

Cute Cristina is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Krasnodar on May 4, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2592th place. She currently has 226 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cute Cristina status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Cute Cristina biography

Latest Cute Cristina Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-07-11 Stripping Cute Cristina shows her smooth young Pussy Views 27849 Duration 3:06 Stripping Cute Cristina shows her smooth young Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

enlightened 2014-02-20
great body. and a face that says "me do porn!? not in a million years!" cant help but laugh tho, when her pussy is censored but her asshole isn't. lol.
gazzo45 2013-10-27
Gorgeous little babe.
racerxf1 2013-08-10
incredible everything. wow! one of my top 10 favs.
guyute 2012-12-14
Total package. sweet pussy love the tits!! premium.
Dankoni2010 2010-11-19
She's HOT! But be cafeful if you think about joining her website. There's only scenes of her by herself. There's NO sex scenes even though the ads say they have it. I joined recently and was fooled. So if you want to see her all by herself then join.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones