Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cynara Fox Dashboard

Cynara Fox
Date added:
20030619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cynara Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cynara Fox
Aliases:
Cynthia Fox, Cyntia Fox
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pittsburgh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
one piercing on each of her breasts, one piercing on her clit and one on her pussy
Tattoos:
triangle tattooed on her left arm, one small tattoo on each of her ankles, one large tattoo on her right thigh

Cynara Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pittsburgh on June 22, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6077th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cynara Fox is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cynara Fox biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Cynara Fox photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

diamond_dave 2012-07-21
She is so sexy, bummed I found her after she quit
Robert1985 2011-06-01
love her tits.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones