Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cynthia Basinet Dashboard

Cynthia Basinet
Date added:
20060211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cynthia Basinet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cynthia Basinet
Aliases:
C. Basinet, Cynthia Stanton
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1971 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cynthia Basinet Twitter
  • Cynthia Basinet Facebook
  • Cynthia Basinet MySpace
  • Cynthia Basinet YouTube
  • Cynthia Basinet LinkedIn
  • Cynthia Basinet Google+

Cynthia Basinet is a Actress from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 19, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 41054th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cynthia Basinet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cynthia Basinet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones