Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cynthia Gaynor Dashboard

No Image of Cynthia Gaynor available
Date added:
20030708
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cynthia Gaynor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cynthia Gaynor
Aliases:
Jenny Mansfield, Diana Ribeiro
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
England
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cynthia Gaynor is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in England on August 6, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 13423th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cynthia Gaynor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cynthia Gaynor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones