Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cadence Caliber Biography

Cadence Caliber
Date added:
20070221
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Cadence Caliber 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Dallas 
Date of Birth: November 19, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Cadence Calibre 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 28A-20-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2010 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Long "Clara de noche" tattoo on the right side of her body. 
Piercings: Lef nostril, tongue, each breast, navel  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8537 Rank yesterday 7291
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen