What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cailey Taylor Biography

Cailey Taylor
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Cailey Taylor 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Newport Beach 
Date of Birth: December 24, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Kelly Taylor, Calie Taylor, Jamie Lynn, Caily Taylor, Kailey Taylor 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2009 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small five-pointed star inside right ankle 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: Cailey Taylor PO Box 6010-662 Sherman Oaks, CA 91413 U.S.A. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2473 Rank yesterday 3410
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann