Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Carter Biography

Cali Carter
Date added:
20130325
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Cali Carter 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Sacramento 
Date of Birth: February 23, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Calie Carter, Callie Carter 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 - 2016 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Stars on right rib cage; Koi fish on left rib cage; Pisces on inside left wrist 
Piercings: Navel; left nostril 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
20 Rank yesterday 20
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Riley Reid