What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Lakai Biography

Cali Lakai
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Cali Lakai 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: California 
Date of Birth: January 21, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Tammy Towle 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2015 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large design along entire spine; design left calf 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4304 Rank yesterday 6199
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams