Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cameo Biography

Cameo
Date added:
20020217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Cameo 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CO - Colorado 
Place of Birth: Colorado Springs 
Date of Birth: April 25, 1965 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Katrina 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-23-33
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years Active 1989-1996  
Filmography: All Cameo DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
11585 Rank yesterday 5599
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Cameo links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Ava Addams 10 Julia Ann 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Mia Callista 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Dillion Harper 14 Janice Griffith
3 Sara Jay 6 Jayden Jaymes 9 Riley Reid 12 Madison Ivy 15 Kendra Lust