Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cameron Cruise Biography

Cameron Cruise
Date added:
20030806
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Cameron Cruise 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Jaszbereny 
Date of Birth: August 26, 1975 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Szilvia Loressi, Vicki Broone, Vicky Broone, Mono Lisa, Cameron Cruz, Mona 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2000 - 2016 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Cameron Cruise DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2000 Rank yesterday 2814
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Riley Reid