What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cameron Gold Biography

Cameron Gold
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Cameron Gold 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Stredocesky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Kutna Hora 
Date of Birth: August 4, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Martina K, Tiffany Jones, Cameron Angel, Martina Kordiakova 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34B-25-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Cameron Gold DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3894 Rank yesterday 5533
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 August Ames 10 Alexis Texas 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Naomi Woods 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Mia Malkova 15 Bryci