Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cameron Keys Biography

Cameron Keys
Date added:
20071011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Cameron Keys 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey 
Place of Birth: New Jersey 
Date of Birth: August 27, 1973 (42 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Cameron Keyes 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2012 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Cameron Keys DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5320 Rank yesterday 4372
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Alexis Texas 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mila Marx
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 August Ames 11 Kendra Lust 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Emma Mae 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann