Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candice Luca Biography

Candice Luca
Date added:
20120423
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Candice Luca 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 1, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Candice Love, Candice Luca, Lennox A, Kaylee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Fish on her neck; right ankle 
Piercings: Navel; tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1280 Rank yesterday 884
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti