Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Manson Biography

Candy Manson
Date added:
20060309
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Candy Manson 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Candy Manson Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: November 11, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Candy Mason, Candy Mansion 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2017 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal band with a cross and the words  
Piercings: Tongue; 4 around navel; clit 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1193 Rank yesterday 1455
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen