What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carmen Croft Biography

Carmen Croft
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Carmen Croft 
Adult Model, Centerfold, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Severomoravsky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Olomouc 
Date of Birth: November 19, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Carmen Craft 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36D-27-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Playboy symbol below belly button. 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1581 Rank yesterday 1878
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Emily Bloom
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Mia Manarote