Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carol Lynley Biography

Carol Lynley
Date added:
20090123
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Carol Lynley 
Profession:
Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York City 
Date of Birth: February 13, 1942 (75 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Carolyn Lee 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??B-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Carol Lynley c/o The Orange Grove Group, Inc. (Talent and Literary Agency) 12178 Ventura Blvd. Suite 205 Studio City, CA 91604 USA 
Extra text: Appeared in Playboy Magazine March 1965 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10914 Rank yesterday 22637
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Emily Ratajkowski 4 Lindsay Lohan 7 Alexandra Daddario 10 Milana Vayntrub 13 Salma Hayek
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Kaley Cuoco 8 Scarlett Johansson 11 Megan Fox 14 Margot Robbie
3 Halle Berry 6 Jennifer Lawrence 9 Olivia Wilde 12 Traci Lords 15 Emma Watson