Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Caroline Miranda Biography

Caroline Miranda
Date added:
20121210
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Caroline Miranda 
Profession:
Adult Model, Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Sao Paulo 
Place of Birth: Sao Paulo 
Date of Birth: July 13, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Carol Miranda, Carol Shine 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2008 - 2016 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large scorpion on right shoulder blade; inner left wrist 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Caroline Miranda is a Brazilian singer, dancer and pornographic actress. She is known as “Queen of Bumbum”, and her age is only 19. She is the niece of the famous Brazilian singer, Gretchen, who handed down the title of Queen.
A musician in her own right, Caroline recently released a funk of her own, Funk do Piripiri. Otherwise, not much is known about Caroline, unless you speak Portuguese. I’m sure her latest single and her video will be blowing up the charts, though, because the girl can dance those Latin moves like nobody’s business. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
13278 Rank yesterday 8308
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti