What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Casey Chase Biography

Casey Chase
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Casey Chase 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Ann Arbor 
Date of Birth: April 13, 1991 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Kasey Chase, Kacey Chase, Carlie X, Kaycee Chase 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-22-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2010 - 2011 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Standby symbol (I/O button) inside left wrist; infinity symbol inside right wrist; back of neck; heart with a peace sign on left big toe; lower left navel; peace sign on big toe; above left ear 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Ethnicity: Caucasian/Native American

Nationality/Heritage: Cherokee/French 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1497 Rank yesterday 1184
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames