What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassidey Biography

Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CO - Colorado 
Place of Birth: Denver 
Date of Birth: December 24, 1980 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Bobbie Adore, Annie Bunz, Cassidey Rae, Paizley Adams, Paisley Adams, Annie Bunze 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1998 - 2016 (18 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Heart on left breast; Chinese character on left ankle; butterfly on right ankle; inside both wrist 
Piercings: Tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1664 Rank yesterday 1592
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen