What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassie Cruz Biography

Cassie Cruz
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Cassie Cruz 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Miami 
Date of Birth: August 14, 1991 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Natalie Cruz, Isabella Nay 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 32A-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Cross behind left ear 
Piercings: Tongue ring; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2702 Rank yesterday 6195
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann