What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Celina Cross Biography

Celina Cross
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Celina Cross 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Sacramento 
Date of Birth: July 16, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Cilene Cross, Celena Cross, Selena Cross 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2015 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2006 - present. She's Mexican Descent 
Filmography: All Celina Cross DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4143 Rank yesterday 4040
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 August Ames 10 Alexis Texas 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Naomi Woods 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Mia Malkova 15 Bryci